ค้นหา

Loading...
02 105 6234
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 9:00-19:00
เสาร์ 9:00-18:00
@mushroomtravel

$data['page_title']วีซ่าเวียดนาม

อัพเดทเมื่อ 12 มี.ค. 2561

วีซ่าเวียดนาม สำหรับ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว

Visa Tourist (สำหรับชาวต่างชาติที่ต้องขอวีซ่า)
1. รูปถ่าย 3.5×4.5 นิ้ว ฉากหลังสีขาว 2 รูป
2. พาสปอร์ตตัวจริงที่มีอายุเหลือไม่น้อยกว่า 6 เดือนและมีหน้าว่างอย่างน้อย 3 หน้า พร้อมพาสปอร์ตเล่มเก่า (ถ้ามี)
3. สำเนา Work permit
5. ใช้เวลาทำการ 5 วัน

ค่าธรรมเนียมวีซ่าสถานฑูต2,900 บาท / คน
ค่าบริการยื่นวีซ่าท่องเที่ยว1,500 บาท / คน
รวมค่าบริการทั้งหมด4,400 บาท/คน

-ค่าธรรมเนียมสถานทูตอาจมีการเปลี่ยนแปลง

วีซ่าเวียดนาม สำหรับ วีซ่าธุรกิจ

รายละเอียดสถานฑูต

Vietnam Visa Exemption

Below are some countries that can enjoy Vietnam visa exemption in specific period:

* ASEAN countries: Passport holders from Thailand, Indonesia, Singapore, Malaysia, Cambodia, and Laos are exempted from Vietnam visa within 30 days visit. The Philippines are exempted within 21 days visit. Brunei are exempted within 14 days visit.

* Passport holders from Korea, Japan, Russia, Norway, Denmark, Sweden, and Finland are exempted from Vietnam visa within 15 days visit.

* APEC Business Travel Card (ABTC) Holders from Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation (APEC) member economies: No Vietnam visa required for 60 days/time visit.

* No visa required for Vietnamese overseas for less than 90 days staying if they are holding Vietnam visa exemption certificate

ไปด้านบนสุด